[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Election Results

Election Results

Champaign Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Joe Petry00%
Deborah Frank Feinen00%
Karen Foster00%
Don Gerard (Inc.)00%
Unit 4 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Kathy Shannon00%
Kathy Richards00%
Christopher James Kloeppel00%
Amy Armstrong00%
Alissia Young00%
Azark David Cobbs00%
Kerris Lee00%
Jamar Brown00%
Unit 4 Referendum Proposition to Issue $144,000,000 School Building Bonds
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Yes %
No %
Danville Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
James "Mouse" McMahon00%
Scott Eisenhauer (Inc.)00%
Danville Alderman Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Clyde Butler00%
Brenda B. Brown00%
Kevin Davis00%
Danville Alderman Ward 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Rick Strebing00%
Sheldon G. McClain00%
Danville Alderman Ward 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Sharon Pickering00%
Theodore P. Caudill00%
Danville Alderman Ward 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
WM. Michael O'Kane00%
Josette Sanders-Young00%
Danville Alderman Ward 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Al Reynolds00%
Lloyd S. Randle00%
Renee Ann Wright00%
Danville District 118 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Shannon Bireline Schroader00%
Bill Dobbles00%
Thomas W. Miller00%
Wade Adams00%
Shelly Larson00%
Gladys C. Davis00%
Jane E. Campbell00%
Parkland College Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Jim Voyles00%
Timothy V. Johnson00%
Brendan McGinty00%
Hoopeston 1% Sales Tax Proposition
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Yes %
No %
Catlin Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
James I. Robinson00%
Butch Schmink00%
Urbana Park District Commissioner
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Steven L. Mullen00%
Meredith Blumthal00%
LaShaunda R. Cunningham00%
Mahomet-Seymour District 3 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Jenny H. Park00%
Cheryl Melchi00%
Ken Keefe00%
Paxton-Buckley-Loda District 10 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Stephen R. Pacey00%
Douglas L. Wolken00%
David H. Dowling00%
Mike Freed00%
Tolono District 7 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Tracy Wilson00%
Lori E. Garrett00%
Roger Oakes00%
Nathan Baxley00%
Tuscola District 301 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Darold R. Spillman00%
Khristi Boyer00%
Lonnie Homann00%
Tim Mooney00%
Toby Ring00%
Villa Grove District 302
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Carol Ezell00%
Jason Eversole00%
Rantoul Township H.S. District 193 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Jeremy Larson00%
Janet L. Brotherton00%
Roger M. Quinlan00%
Jolene Pacunas00%
St. Joseph-Ogden H.S. District 305 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
David McDermott00%
Kathy A. McCormick00%
Kevin Taylor00%
Carla Sue Reese00%
Susan Nelson McLain00%
Gifford District 188 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Michael Duane Schluter00%
Nicole Bullington00%
Brandi Hedrick00%
Angela (Babb) Crawford00%
Marci Ihnen00%
Rantoul City District 137 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
John E. Brotherton00%
Joan Fitzgarrald00%
Abbey Good00%
William A. Sweat Jr.00%
Thomasboro District 130 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Doug Mennenga00%
William Wilken00%
Tom Henkelman00%
Erin VanHorn00%
Allow Alcohol Sales in Bondville
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Yes %
No %
Northern Piatt Fire Protection District Proposition to Provide Ambulance Service
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Yes %
No %
Pesotum Road and Bridge Proposition to Approve New Tax Levy
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Yes %
No %
Pesotum Road and Bridge Proposition to Increase the Limiting Rate
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Yes %
No %
Georgetown Alderman Ward 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Richard Dailey, Jr.00%
Mike L. Scott00%
Georgetown Alderman Ward 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Ronald "Sam" Payne00%
Robert "Mitch" Weaver00%
Brenda L. Harrold00%
Hoopeston Alderman Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Joe Fell00%
Dustin Tarter00%
Chad Yaden00%
Hoopeston Alderman Ward 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Alex Houmes00%
Nancy Stipp00%
Hoopeston Alderman Ward 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Brandon Hamilton00%
Jeramy Dobkins00%
Russell Hibma00%
Belgium Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Michael Halcom00%
Delores Curry00%
John Nelk00%
Deborah A. Martin00%
Robert A. Martin00%
Oakwood Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Doit L. Roberts00%
Clayton R. Woodard00%
Teresa Thompson00%
Robert A. Woodard00%
Bismarck-Henning District 1 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Cheryl Brumett00%
Dana Schaumburg00%
David Clapp00%
Ron Winkler00%
Oakwood District 76 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Sue Johnson00%
Donald Bryan Obenland00%
Teresa Thompson00%
Randy Smith00%
Erik Plotner00%
Jerry W. Harper, Jr.00%
Prairieview-Ogden District 197 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Daniel Wright00%
Chad A. Barnes00%
Chad Goldenstein00%
Chad Edward Pruitt00%
Kyle Rademacher00%
Marcia Powell00%
Westville District 2 School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Tim McFadden00%
Robert Clifford00%
Matt Smith00%
Dave Delanois00%
Deborah (Vogt) Seripinas00%
Paul Shannon00%
[an error occurred while processing this directive]